2006 Indoor Soccer Schedule
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 3-Jan-06 Turf City 6:30 T-Mobile 7 vs 4 Dicar #1 north
Tuesday 3-Jan-06 Turf City 7:30 Novartis gold 4 vs 4 Dicar #2 north
Tuesday 3-Jan-06 Turf City 8:30 Viecore 4 vs 3 Cendant south
Tuesday 3-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Pfizer 12 vs 2 Gensler south
Tuesday 3-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 PWC 2 vs 0 DPC north
Tuesday 3-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Barclays Capital 3 vs 4 Bases south
Thursday 5-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 6:00 ADP 4 vs 4 Bayer/Honeywell north
Thursday 5-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Panalpina 2 vs 4 Latham south
Friday 6-Jan-06 Turf City 6:00 PWC 1 vs 8 Kraft/RBA north
Friday 6-Jan-06 Turf City 7:00 Pfizer 11 vs 3 Novartis blue south
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 10-Jan-06 Turf City 6:30 Gensler 1 vs 8 Novartis blue south
Tuesday 10-Jan-06 Turf City 7:30 Bases 8 vs 6 Pfizer south
Tuesday 10-Jan-06 Turf City 8:30 Dicar #1 1 vs 2 Novartis gold north
Tuesday 10-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Cendant 8 vs 1 Panalpina south
Tuesday 10-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 ADP 3 vs 8 T-Mobile north
Tuesday 10-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Bayer/Honeywell 3 vs 5 PWC north
Thursday 12-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 6:00 DPC 3 vs 9 Kraft/RBA north
Thursday 12-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Barclays Capital 5 vs 2 Viecore south
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 17-Jan-06 Turf City 6:30 Pfizer 12 vs 2 Viecore south
Tuesday 17-Jan-06 Turf City 7:30 Dicar #2 1 vs 3 Dicar #1 north
Tuesday 17-Jan-06 Turf City 8:30 Latham 5 vs 11 Cendant south
Tuesday 17-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Kraft/RBA 5 vs 0 Bayer/Honeywell north
Tuesday 17-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Novartis blue 0 vs 7 Bases south
Tuesday 17-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Panalpina 0 vs 6 Barclays Capital south
Thursday 19-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 6:00 PWC 2 vs 7 T-Mobile north
Thursday 19-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Novartis gold 1 vs 3 ADP north
Page 2                  
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 24-Jan-06 Turf City 6:30 ADP 3 vs 5 Dicar #2 north
Tuesday 24-Jan-06 Turf City 7:30 Viecore 2 vs 2 Novartis blue south
Tuesday 24-Jan-06 Turf City 8:30 Bayer/Honeywell 3 vs 2 DPC north
Tuesday 24-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 PWC 3 vs 4 Novartis gold north
Tuesday 24-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Pfizer 2 vs 0 Panalpina south
Tuesday 24-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 T-Mobile 7 vs 8 Kraft/RBA north
Thursday 26-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 6:00 Barclays Capital 10 vs 2 Latham south
Thursday 26-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Bases 12 vs 0 Gensler south
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 31-Jan-06 Turf City 6:30 Gensler 2 vs 6 Viecore south
Tuesday 31-Jan-06 Turf City 7:30 Dicar #1 3 vs 5 ADP north
Tuesday 31-Jan-06 Turf City 8:30 Dicar #2 2 vs 1 PWC north
Tuesday 31-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Cendant 4 vs 4 Barclays Capital south
Tuesday 31-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Kraft/RBA 6 vs 2 Novartis gold north
Tuesday 31-Jan-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Latham 3 vs 7 Pfizer south
Thursday 2-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Novartis blue 2 vs 5 Panalpina south
Thursday 2-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 DPC 1 vs 10 T-Mobile north
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 7-Feb-06 Turf City 6:30 Kraft/RBA 1 vs 1 Dicar #2 north
Tuesday 7-Feb-06 Turf City 7:30 T-Mobile 8 vs 6 Bayer/Honeywell north
Tuesday 7-Feb-06 Turf City 8:30 Viecore 3 vs 2 Bases south
Tuesday 7-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Novartis blue 3 vs 5 Latham south
Tuesday 7-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Panalpina 10 vs 0 Gensler south
Tuesday 7-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Pfizer 6 vs 3 Cendant south
Thursday 9-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 PWC 4 vs 3 Dicar #1 north
Thursday 9-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Novartis gold 4 vs 2 DPC north
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 14-Feb-06 Turf City 6:30 T-Mobile 5 vs 4 Dicar #2 north
Tuesday 14-Feb-06 Turf City 7:30 Viecore W vs L Latham south
Tuesday 14-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 DPC 2 vs 8 ADP north
Tuesday 14-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Gensler 4 vs 13 Barclays Capital south
Thursday 16-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Bases 5 vs 5 Cendant south
Thursday 16-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Bayer/Honeywell 2 vs 9 Dicar #1 north
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 21-Feb-06 Turf City 6:30 Bases 14 vs 3 Panalpina south
Tuesday 21-Feb-06 Turf City 7:30 Barclays Capital 6 vs 4 Pfizer south
  Tuesday 21-Feb-06 Turf City 8:30 Kraft/RBA 6 vs 1 Dicar #1 north
Tuesday 21-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Gensler 6 vs 4 Latham south
Tuesday 21-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Novartis blue 5 vs 12 Cendant south
Tuesday 21-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 DPC 0 vs 8 Dicar #2 north
Thursday 23-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Bayer/Honeywell 2 vs 7 Novartis gold north
Thursday 23-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 ADP 9 vs 6 PWC north
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Tuesday 28-Feb-06 Turf City 6:30 Novartis gold 3 vs 4 T-Mobile north
Tuesday 28-Feb-06 Turf City 7:30 ADP 1 vs 6 Kraft/RBA north
Tuesday 28-Feb-06 Turf City 8:30 Panalpina 5 vs 4 Viecore south
Tuesday 28-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 7:00 Barclays Capital 11 vs 1 Novartis blue south
Tuesday 28-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Dicar #2 3 vs 1 Bayer/Honeywell north
Tuesday 28-Feb-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Dicar #1 9 vs 1 DPC north
Thursday 2-Mar-06 Indoor Sports 8:00 Latham   vs   Bases south
Thursday 2-Mar-06 Indoor Sports 9:00 Cendant   vs   Gensler south
                   
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
tbd tbd tbd tbd Winning team of match #1   vs   Winning team of match #4   Match 10
tbd tbd tbd tbd Winning team of match #2   vs   Winning team of match #3   Match 11
tbd tbd tbd tbd losing team of match #1   vs   losing team of match #4   Match 12
tbd tbd tbd tbd losing team of match #2   vs   losing team of match #3   Match 13
tbd tbd tbd tbd Winning team of match #5   vs   Winning team of match #6   Match 14
tbd tbd tbd tbd losing team of match #5   vs   losing team of match #6   Match 15
tbd tbd tbd tbd Winning team of match #7   vs   Winning team of match #8   Match 16
tbd tbd tbd tbd losing team of match #7   vs   Winning team of match #9   Match 17
tbd tbd tbd tbd losing team of match #9   vs   losing team of match #8   Match 18
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
tbd tbd tbd tbd Winning team of match #9   vs   Winning team of match #10   Match 19
tbd = to be determined
Second named team is the home team.  
All scheduled matches will be final and binding for all parties involved.