2007-08 MCIRA's Indoor Soccer League   
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Thursday 20-Dec-07 Indoor Sports 7pm Panalpina L vs W T-Mobile north/south
Thursday 20-Dec-07 Indoor Sports 8pm Novartis #1 6 vs 7 Novartis #2 north/south
Thursday 20-Dec-07 Indoor Sports 9pm Citi Hedge Fund W vs L Louis Berger north/south
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Thursday 3-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Bayer/ADP 5 vs 2 Nielsen Bases west/north
Thursday 3-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 8pm T-Mobile 2 vs 1 Picatinny south/east
Thursday 3-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 9pm Barclays 4 vs 4 Alcoa-Howmet south/east
Friday 4-Jan-08 Kozaksports 7pm Louis Berger L vs W Cadbury/Siemens south/east
Friday 4-Jan-08 Kozaksports 7pm Wyndham 4 vs 0 Degussa south/east
Friday 4-Jan-08 Kozaksports 8pm Gensler 6 vs 2 Kraft/Honeywell west/north
Friday 4-Jan-08 Kozaksports 8pm Novartis #2 3 vs 11 ADP south/east
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 7-Jan-08 Sports Factory 6pm Wyndham 5 vs 6 Gensler south/west
Monday 7-Jan-08 Sports Factory 7pm C3i 2 vs 5 Citi Hedge Fund west/north
Monday 7-Jan-08 Sports Factory 8pm Kraft/Honeywell 4 vs 5 Degussa north/east
Thursday 10-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Dicar 3 vs 10 Novartis #1 west/north
Thursday 10-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 8pm Nielsen Bases 1 vs 10 Alcoa-Howmet north/east
Thursday 10-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 9pm PwC 3 vs 5 Panalpina west/north
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 14-Jan-08 Sports Factory 6pm Barclays 3 vs 10 T-Mobile south
Monday 14-Jan-08 Sports Factory 7pm Gensler 8 vs 1 C3i west
Monday 14-Jan-08 Sports Factory 8pm Bayer/ADP 3 vs 1 PwC west
Thursday 17-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Alcoa-Howmet 3 vs 5 Picatinny east
Thursday 17-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 8pm ADP 4 vs 2 Cadbury/Siemens east
Thursday 17-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 9pm Novartis #2 W vs L Louis Berger south
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 21-Jan-08 Sports Factory 6pm Novartis #2 9 vs 4 Dicar south/west
Monday 21-Jan-08 Sports Factory 7pm Degussa 5 vs 7 Cadbury/Siemens east
Monday 21-Jan-08 Sports Factory 8pm Nielsen Bases L vs W Panalpina north
Thursday 24-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Kraft/Honeywell 7 vs 2 Citi Hedge Fund north
Thursday 24-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 8pm Wyndham 3 vs 1 Louis Berger south
Thursday 24-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 9pm Novartis #1 3 vs 0 ADP north/east
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 28-Jan-08 Sports Factory 6pm Dicar 11 vs 5 C3i west
Monday 28-Jan-08 Sports Factory 7pm Bayer/ADP 4 vs 4 Gensler west
Monday 28-Jan-08 Sports Factory 8pm Panalpina 5 vs 11 Picatinny north/east
Thursday 31-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Barclays 4 vs 3 Wyndham south
Thursday 31-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 8pm Alcoa-Howmet 9 vs 1 Degussa east
Thursday 31-Jan-08 Indoor Sports 9pm T-Mobile 4 vs 4 PwC south/west
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 4-Feb-08 Sports Factory 6pm Dicar 3 vs 6 Bayer/ADP west
Monday 4-Feb-08 Sports Factory 7pm Novartis #1 12 vs 5 Nielsen Bases north
Monday 4-Feb-08 Sports Factory 8pm ADP W vs L Alcoa-Howmet east
Thursday 7-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Novartis #2 4 vs 2 Barclays south
Thursday 7-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 8pm Panalpina 9 vs 2 Kraft/Honeywell north
Thursday 7-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 9pm Citi Hedge Fund 2 vs 5 Cadbury/Siemens north/east
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 11-Feb-08 Sports Factory 6pm Citi Hedge Fund 6 vs 10 Panalpina north
Monday 11-Feb-08 Sports Factory 7pm Louis Berger 4 vs 12 T-Mobile south
Monday 11-Feb-08 Sports Factory 8pm C3i 6 vs 7 PwC west
Tuesday 12-Feb-08 Kozaksports 6:30pm Alcoa-Howmet W vs L Bayer/ADP east/west
Tuesday 12-Feb-08 Kozaksports 6:30pm Gensler 1 vs 1 Dicar west
Tuesday 12-Feb-08 Kozaksports 7:30pm Nielsen Bases L vs W Barclays north/south
Tuesday 12-Feb-08 Kozaksports 7:30pm Degussa 0 vs 5 ADP east
Thursday 14-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Wyndham 1 vs 4 Novartis #2 south
Thursday 14-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 8pm Kraft/Honeywell 3 vs 10 Novartis #1 north
Thursday 14-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 9pm Cadbury/Siemens L vs W Picatinny east
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 18-Feb-08 Sports Factory 6pm C3i 2 vs 3 Bayer/ADP west  
Monday 18-Feb-08 Sports Factory 7pm Citi Hedge Fund W vs L Nielsen Bases north
Monday 18-Feb-08 Sports Factory 8pm Picatinny 5 vs 4 ADP east
Tuesday 19-Feb-08 Kozaksports 6:30pm Degussa 6 vs 2 Gensler east/west
Tuesday 19-Feb-08 Kozaksports 6:30pm Kraft/Honeywell 2 vs 4 Wyndham north/south
Tuesday 19-Feb-08 Kozaksports 7:30pm Cadbury/Siemens 3 vs 6 Alcoa-Howmet east
Tuesday 19-Feb-08 Kozaksports 7:30pm T-Mobile 4 vs 2 Novartis #2 south
Thursday 21-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Panalpina 6 vs 4 Novartis #1 north
Thursday 21-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 8pm Louis Berger 2 vs 5 Barclays south
Thursday 21-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 9pm PwC 5 vs 6 Dicar west
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
Monday 25-Feb-08 Sports Factory 6pm Picatinny 8 vs 1 Degussa east
Monday 25-Feb-08 Sports Factory 7pm PwC 10 vs 0 Gensler west
Monday 25-Feb-08 Sports Factory 8pm Louis Berger 1 vs 10 C3i south/west
Tuesday 26-Feb-08 Kozaksports 6:30pm Novartis #1 7 vs 0 Citi Hedge Fund north
Tuesday 26-Feb-08 Kozaksports 6:30pm T-Mobile 12 vs 3 Wyndham south
Tuesday 26-Feb-08 Kozaksports 7:30pm Barclays 4 vs 7 Bayer/ADP south/west
Tuesday 26-Feb-08 Kozaksports 7:30pm Nielsen Bases 1 vs 7 Kraft/Honeywell north
Thursday 28-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 7pm Cadbury/Siemens W vs L C3i east/west
Thursday 28-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 8pm ADP 2 vs 2 Dicar east/west
Thursday 28-Feb-08 Indoor Sports 9pm Picatinny 6 vs 1 PwC east/west
Day Date Facility Time A   vs   B Div.
GO TO PLAYOFFS PAGE FOR PLAYOFF SCHEDULE