2009 MCIRA Flag Football League Schedule
                 
Day Date Team A   vs   Team B Field Time Changes
Tuesday 8-Sep-09 Daiichi Sanyko 0 vs 33 PwC ASCO 6:00
Tuesday 22-Sep-09 Cadbury 2 vs 33 Hennion & Walsh Kitchell 6:00 1
Wednesday 9-Sep-09 Zimmer 47 vs 22 Biomet ASCO 6:00
Wednesday 9-Sep-09 Nisivoccia 0 vs 23 NYL Doe Meadow 6:00
Monday 12-Oct-09 PwC 31 vs 0 Cadbury ASCO 5:30 new time!
Thursday 10-Sep-09 Daiichi Sanyko 6 vs 40 Hennion & Walsh Doe Meadow 6:00
Day Date Team A   vs   Team B Field Time
Monday 14-Sep-09 Biomet 0 vs 13 Cadbury ASCO 6:00
Monday 14-Sep-09 Hennion & Walsh 26 vs 0 NYL Doe Meadow 6:00
Tuesday 15-Sep-09 ASCO 20 vs 25 PwC ASCO 6:00
Tuesday 15-Sep-09 Daiichi Sanyko 47 vs 37 Nisivoccia Doe Meadow 6:00
Wednesday 16-Sep-09 Zimmer 54 vs 12 ASCO ASCO 6:00
Wednesday 16-Sep-09 Nisivoccia W vs L Hennion & Walsh Central Park 6:00 3
Thursday 17-Sep-09 PwC 31 vs 16 Biomet ASCO 6:00
Wednesday 7-Oct-09 Cadbury 18 vs 8 Daiichi Sanyko Doe Meadow 5:45 4
Day Date Team A   vs   Team B Field Time
Monday 21-Sep-09 Cadbury L vs W Zimmer ASCO 6:00
Monday 21-Sep-09 Daiichi Sanyko 0 vs 24 NYL Doe Meadow 6:00
Tuesday 22-Sep-09 PwC 13 vs 31 Zimmer ASCO 6:00
Tuesday 22-Sep-09 Nisivoccia 0 vs 18 Biomet Doe Meadow 6:00
Wednesday 23-Sep-09 ASCO 37 vs 26 NYL ASCO 6:00 5
Wednesday 23-Sep-09 Biomet 0 vs 25 Hennion & Walsh Central Park 6:00 6
Thursday 24-Sep-09 Cadbury 6 vs 52 ASCO ASCO 6:00 7
Thursday 24-Sep-09 open   vs   open Doe Meadow 6:00
Day Date Team A   vs   Team B Field Time
Monday 28-Sep-09 PwC 26 vs 6 Nisivoccia ASCO 5:45 new time!
Monday 28-Sep-09 NYL 18 vs 26 Zimmer Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Tuesday 29-Sep-09 Hennion & Walsh 34 vs 13 ASCO ASCO 5:45 new time!
Tuesday 29-Sep-09 Biomet 15 vs 6 Daiichi Sanyko Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Wednesday 30-Sep-09 NYL 15 vs 8 Cadbury ASCO 5:45 new time!
Wednesday 30-Sep-09 Zimmer 60 vs 0 Daiichi Sanyko Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Thursday 1-Oct-09 ASCO 19 vs 14 Biomet ASCO 5:45 new time!
Thursday 1-Oct-09 Cadbury 20 vs 20 Nisivoccia Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Day Date Team A   vs   Team B Field Time
Monday 5-Oct-09 ASCO 41 vs 2 Daiichi Sanyko ASCO 5:45 new time!
Monday 5-Oct-09 Hennion & Walsh 7 vs 26 Zimmer Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Tuesday 6-Oct-09 NYL 6 vs 39 PwC ASCO 5:45 new time!
Tuesday 6-Oct-09 Zimmer 88 vs 2 Nisivoccia Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Wednesday 7-Oct-09 Nisivoccia 26 vs 32 ASCO ASCO 5:45 new time!
Wednesday 7-Oct-09 open   vs   open Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Thursday 8-Oct-09 Hennion & Walsh 13 vs 9 PwC ASCO 5:45 new time!
Thursday 8-Oct-09 Biomet 8 vs 8 NYL Doe Meadow 5:45 new time!
Day Date Team A   vs   Team B Field Time