2009-10 MCIRA Volleyball League Schedule
                     
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A Scr.1 vs Scr.2 Team B Div.
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Micro Strategies 3 vs 0 ASCO # 2 west
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 ASCO # 1 3 vs 0 BASF south
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Tiffany 0 vs 3 GlaxoSmithkline central
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Atlantic Health 1 vs 2 Celgene north
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 Wyndham 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 south
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Skanska 0 vs 3 Panlpina south
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Novartis # 2 1 vs 2 PwC # 1 north
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Met Life east
Monday 2-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Wiss & Co. 0 vs 3 Louis Berger west
Tuesday 3-Nov-09 Kozak 1 6:00 TDI 2 vs 1 Novartis # 1 north
Tuesday 3-Nov-09 Kozak 2 6:00 Ferring 1 vs 2 Eclipse west
Tuesday 3-Nov-09 Kozak 3 6:00 Bases 0 vs 3 Bayer central
Tuesday 3-Nov-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Jackson Hewitt 0 vs 3 PNY central
Tuesday 3-Nov-09 Kozak 2 7:00 Siemens 2 vs 1 Benjamin Moore east
Tuesday 3-Nov-09 Kozak 3 7:00 PwC # 2 0 vs 3 Quintiles east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Ferring 3 vs 0 Louis Berger west
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 Atlantic Health 0 vs 3 PwC # 1 north
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Bases 1 vs 2 Jackson Hewitt central
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Wiss & Co. 0 vs 3 Micro Strategies west
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 GlaxoSmithkline 1 vs 2 PNY central
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Novartis # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Skanska 3 vs 0 BASF south
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 ASCO # 1 1 vs 2 Wyndham south
Monday 9-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Celgene 3 vs 0 TDI north
Tuesday 10-Nov-09 Kozak 1 6:00 Siemens 3 vs 0 PwC # 2 east
Tuesday 10-Nov-09 Kozak 2 6:00 Honeywell 2 vs 1 Benjamin Moore east
Tuesday 10-Nov-09 Kozak 3 6:00 Met Life 0 vs 3 Quintiles east
Tuesday 10-Nov-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Panlpina 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 south
Tuesday 10-Nov-09 Kozak 2 7:00 Eclipse 2 vs 1 ASCO # 2 west
Tuesday 10-Nov-09 Kozak 3 7:00 Tiffany 3 vs 0 Bayer central
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Atlantic Health 1 vs 2 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 ASCO # 1 2 vs 1 Skanska south
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Panlpina 0 vs 3 Wyndham south
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Wiss & Co. 0 vs 3 Ferring west
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 Met Life 1 vs 2 PwC # 2 east
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Quintiles 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Novartis # 1 1 vs 2 Celgene north
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 Bases 0 vs 3 Tiffany central
Monday 16-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 PNY 3 vs 0 Bayer central
Tuesday 17-Nov-09 Kozak 1 6:00 Novartis # 3 2 vs 1 BASF south
Tuesday 17-Nov-09 Kozak 2 6:00 Eclipse 1 vs 2 Micro Strategies west
Tuesday 17-Nov-09 Kozak 3 6:00 ASCO # 2 0 vs 3 Louis Berger west
Tuesday 17-Nov-09 Kozak 1 7:00 GlaxoSmithkline 2 vs 1 Jackson Hewitt central
Tuesday 17-Nov-09 Kozak 2 7:00 Siemens 2 vs 1 Honeywell east
Tuesday 17-Nov-09 Kozak 3 7:00 PwC # 1 3 vs 0 TDI north
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Skanska south
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 PwC # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Siemens 1 vs 2 Met Life east
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Bayer 1 vs 2 Jackson Hewitt central
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 ASCO # 1 3 vs 0 Panlpina south
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 Celgene north
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Quintiles 0 vs 3 Honeywell east
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 Benjamin Moore 3 vs 0 PwC # 2 east
Monday 23-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Louis Berger 3 vs 0 Micro Strategies west
Tuesday 24-Nov-09 Kozak 1 6:00 PNY 0 vs 3 Tiffany central
Tuesday 24-Nov-09 Kozak 2 6:00 ASCO # 2 0 vs 3 Ferring west
Tuesday 24-Nov-09 Kozak 3 6:00 Bases 0 vs 3 GlaxoSmithkline central
Tuesday 24-Nov-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Atlantic Health 0 vs 3 TDI north
Tuesday 24-Nov-09 Kozak 2 7:00 Wiss & Co. 3 vs 0 Eclipse west
Tuesday 24-Nov-09 Kozak 3 7:00 BASF 0 vs 3 Wyndham south
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Bases 0 vs 3 PNY central
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 Siemens 3 vs 0 Quintiles east
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 PwC # 2 0 vs 3 Honeywell east
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Atlantic Health 0 vs 3 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 Wyndham 1 vs 2 Skanska south
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Wiss & Co. 3 vs 0 ASCO # 2 west
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Celgene 1 vs 2 PwC # 1 north
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 ASCO # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 south
Monday 30-Nov-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 BASF 0 vs 3 Panlpina south
Tuesday 1-Dec-09 Kozak 1 6:00 TDI 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 north
Tuesday 1-Dec-09 Kozak 2 6:00 Micro Strategies 2 vs 1 Ferring west
Tuesday 1-Dec-09 Kozak 3 6:00 Jackson Hewitt 0 vs 3 Tiffany central
Tuesday 1-Dec-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Benjamin Moore 3 vs 0 Met Life east
Tuesday 1-Dec-09 Kozak 2 7:00 Louis Berger 3 vs 0 Eclipse west
Tuesday 1-Dec-09 Kozak 3 7:00 Bayer 0 vs 3 GlaxoSmithkline central
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Novartis # 2 1 vs 2 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Wyndham south
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Benjamin Moore 3 vs 0 Siemens east
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 TDI 2 vs 1 Celgene north
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 BASF 0 vs 3 ASCO # 1 south
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Bayer 3 vs 0 Bases central
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 PwC # 1 3 vs 0 Atlantic Health north
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 GlaxoSmithkline 2 vs 1 Tiffany central
Monday 7-Dec-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Panlpina 3 vs 0 Skanska south
Tuesday 8-Dec-09 Kozak 1 6:00 Eclipse 0 vs 3 Ferring west
Tuesday 8-Dec-09 Kozak 2 6:00 PNY 3 vs 0 Jackson Hewitt central
Tuesday 8-Dec-09 Kozak 3 6:00 Met Life 0 vs 3 Honeywell east
Tuesday 8-Dec-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Louis Berger 3 vs 0 Wiss & Co. west
Tuesday 8-Dec-09 Kozak 2 7:00 ASCO # 2 1 vs 2 Micro Strategies west
Tuesday 8-Dec-09 Kozak 3 7:00 Quintiles 2 vs 1 PwC # 2 east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Bayer 0 vs 3 Tiffany central
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 BASF 1 vs 2 Skanska south
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Benjamin Moore 1 vs 2 Honeywell east
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 PwC # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 Celgene 3 vs 0 Atlantic Health north
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 PwC # 2 3 vs 0 Siemens east
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Panlpina south
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 Jackson Hewitt 3 vs 0 Bases central
Monday 14-Dec-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Wyndham 3 vs 0 ASCO # 1 south
Tuesday 15-Dec-09 Kozak 1 6:00 Louis Berger 0 vs 3 Ferring west
Tuesday 15-Dec-09 Kozak 2 6:00 PNY 1 vs 2 GlaxoSmithkline central
Tuesday 15-Dec-09 Kozak 3 6:00 Quintiles 3 vs 0 Met Life east
Tuesday 15-Dec-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Novartis # 1 1 vs 2 TDI north
Tuesday 15-Dec-09 Kozak 2 7:00 Micro Strategies 3 vs 0 Wiss & Co. west
Tuesday 15-Dec-09 Kozak 3 7:00 ASCO # 2 1 vs 2 Eclipse west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 PwC # 2 0 vs 3 Met Life east
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 Jackson Hewitt 1 vs 2 GlaxoSmithkline central
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Bayer 0 vs 3 PNY central
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Skanska 0 vs 3 ASCO # 1 south
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 BASF 0 vs 3 Novartis # 3 south
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Siemens east
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Novartis # 2 2 vs 1 Atlantic Health north
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 Celgene 3 vs 0 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 4-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Benjamin Moore 1 vs 2 Quintiles east
Tuesday 5-Jan-09 Kozak 1 6:00 TDI 0 vs 3 PwC # 1 north
Tuesday 5-Jan-09 Kozak 2 6:00 Wyndham 3 vs 0 Panlpina south
Tuesday 5-Jan-09 Kozak 3 6:00 Micro Strategies 3 vs 0 Eclipse west
Tuesday 5-Jan-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Ferring 3 vs 0 Wiss & Co. west
Tuesday 5-Jan-09 Kozak 2 7:00 Louis Berger 3 vs 0 ASCO # 2 west
Tuesday 5-Jan-09 Kozak 3 7:00 Tiffany 3 vs 0 Bases central
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Panlpina 1 vs 2 ASCO # 1 south
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 Ferring 3 vs 0 ASCO # 2 west
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Micro Strategies 0 vs 3 Louis Berger west
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Novartis # 1 1 vs 2 PwC # 1 north
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 Tiffany 0 vs 3 PNY central
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Quintiles east
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 Celgene 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 Skanska 2 vs 1 Novartis # 3 south
Monday 11-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Met Life 3 vs 0 Siemens east
Tuesday 12-Jan-09 Kozak 1 6:00 TDI 3 vs 0 Atlantic Health north
Tuesday 12-Jan-09 Kozak 2 6:00 Wyndham 3 vs 0 BASF south
Tuesday 12-Jan-09 Kozak 3 6:00 PwC # 2 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Tuesday 12-Jan-09 Kozak 1 7:00 Eclipse 3 vs 0 Wiss & Co. west
Tuesday 12-Jan-09 Kozak 2 7:00 GlaxoSmithkline 3 vs 0 Bases central
Tuesday 12-Jan-09 Kozak 3 7:00 Jackson Hewitt 3 vs 0 Bayer central
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Tuesday 19-Jan-09 Kozak 1 6:00 Ferring 1 vs 2 Micro Strategies west
Tuesday 19-Jan-09 Kozak 2 6:00 Eclipse 2 vs 1 Louis Berger west
Tuesday 19-Jan-09 Kozak 3 6:00 GlaxoSmithkline 3 vs 0 Bayer central
Tuesday 19-Jan-09 Kozak 1 7:00 ASCO # 2 2 vs 1 Wiss & Co. west
Tuesday 19-Jan-09 Kozak 2 7:00 PNY 3 vs 0 Bases central
Tuesday 19-Jan-09 Kozak 3 7:00 Novartis # 2 2 vs 1 TDI north
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 5:45 Novartis # 1 2 vs 1 Atlantic Health north
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 5:45 Panlpina 3 vs 0 BASF south
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 5:45 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 ASCO # 1 south
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 6:45 Tiffany 2 vs 1 Jackson Hewitt central
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 6:45 Honeywell NG vs NG PwC # 2 east
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 6:45 Met Life 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 3 7:45 PwC # 1 2 vs 1 Celgene north
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 5 7:45 Skanska 1 vs 2 Wyndham south
Monday 25-Jan-09 PowerZone 6 7:45 Quintiles 2 vs 1 Siemens east