2010-11 MCIRA Volleyball League Schedule
                     
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 5:30 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Panalpina north
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 5:30 Met Life 0 vs 3 Novartis # 1 north/south
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 5:30 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 TDI south
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 6:30 Atlantic Health 3 vs 0 ICAP/IEB north
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 6:30 Quintiles 1 vs 2 Honeywell central
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 6:30 Wyndham 1 vs 2 ASCO # 1 east
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 7:30 Celgene 1 vs 2 PwC south
Monday 1-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 7:30 GlaxoSmithkline 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 4-Nov-10 Kozak 1 6:00 BASF 3 vs 0 Ferring central
Thursday 4-Nov-10 Kozak 2 6:00 MicroStrategies 3 vs 0 Louis Berger Group central
Thursday 4-Nov-10 Kozak 3 6:00 PNY 1.5 vs 1.5 Tiffany east
Thursday 4-Nov-10 Kozak 1 7:00 ASCO # 2 2 vs 1 Wiss west
Thursday 4-Nov-10 Kozak 2 7:00 Realogy 2 vs 1 Nielsen west
Thursday 4-Nov-10 Kozak 3 7:00 Solix 0 vs 3 Bayer west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 5:30 Met Life 0 vs 3 ICAP/IEB north
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 5:30 ASCO # 2 2 vs 1 Realogy west
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 5:30 Bayer 3 vs 0 Nielsen west
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 Celgene south
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 6:30 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Atlantic Health north
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 6:30 MicroStrategies 3 vs 0 Ferring central
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 7:30 Novartis # 1 0 vs 3 PwC south
Monday 8-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 7:30 Panalpina 1 vs 2 TDI north/south
Thursday 11-Nov-10 Kozak 1 6:00 Wyndham 3 vs 0 GlaxoSmithkline east
Thursday 11-Nov-10 Kozak 2 6:00 Louis Berger Group 0 vs 3 Honeywell central
Thursday 11-Nov-10 Kozak 3 6:00 BASF 0 vs 3 Quintiles central
Thursday 11-Nov-10 Kozak 1 7:00 Solix 3 vs 0 Wiss west
Thursday 11-Nov-10 Kozak 2 7:00 PNY 1 vs 2 ASCO # 1 east
Thursday 11-Nov-10 Kozak 3 7:00 Tiffany 1 vs 2 Benjamin Moore east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 5:30 Panalpina 0 vs 3 Atlantic Health north
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 5:30 Louis Berger Group 0 vs 3 Quintiles central
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 5:30 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Ferring central
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 6:30 ICAP/IEB 0 vs 3 PwC north/south
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 6:30 Novartis # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 south
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 6:30 TDI 0 vs 3 Celgene south
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 7:30 Nielsen 0 vs 3 Wiss west
Monday 15-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 7:30 Met Life 0 vs 3 Novartis # 3 north
Thursday 18-Nov-10 Kozak 1 6:00 ASCO # 2 2 vs 1 Solix west
Thursday 18-Nov-10 Kozak 2 6:00 Bayer 3 vs 0 Realogy west
Thursday 18-Nov-10 Kozak 3 6:00 Benjamin Moore 2 vs 1 ASCO # 1 east
Thursday 18-Nov-10 Kozak 1 7:00 BASF 0 vs 3 MicroStrategies central
Thursday 18-Nov-10 Kozak 2 7:00 Wyndham 2 vs 1 PNY east
Thursday 18-Nov-10 Kozak 3 7:00 Tiffany 3 vs 0 GlaxoSmithkline east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 5:30 TDI 0 vs 3 Novartis # 1 south
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 5:30 PwC 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 south
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 5:30 Wyndham 2 vs 1 Tiffany east
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 6:30 Panalpina 3 vs 0 Met Life north
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 6:30 Benjamin Moore 2 vs 1 PNY east
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 6:30 BASF 0 vs 3 Louis Berger Group central
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 7:30 ICAP/IEB 1 vs 2 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 22-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 7:30 Atlantic Health 0 vs 3 Celgene north/south
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 5:30 Atlantic Health 3 vs 0 Met Life north
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 5:30 GlaxoSmithkline 1 vs 2 PNY east
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 5:30 ASCO # 1 3 vs 0 Tiffany east
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 4 6:30 PwC 3 vs 0 TDI south
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 6:30 Realogy 2 vs 1 Solix west
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 6:30 ICAP/IEB 0 vs 3 Panalpina north
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 5 7:30 Celgene 2 vs 1 Novartis # 1 south
Monday 29-Nov-10 PowerZone 6 7:30 Novartis # 3 1 vs 2 Novartis # 2 north/south
Thursday 2-Dec-10 Kozak 1 6:00 ASCO # 2 2 vs 1 Nielsen west
Thursday 2-Dec-10 Kozak 2 6:00 Quintiles 0 vs 3 MicroStrategies central
Thursday 2-Dec-10 Kozak 3 6:00 Wyndham 3 vs 0 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 2-Dec-10 Kozak 1 7:00 Ferring 0 vs 3 Louis Berger Group central
Thursday 2-Dec-10 Kozak 2 7:00 Wiss 1 vs 2 Bayer west
Thursday 2-Dec-10 Kozak 3 7:00 BASF 0 vs 3 Honeywell central
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 4 5:30 Novartis # 1 1 vs 2 TDI south
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 5 5:30 ICAP/IEB 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 6 5:30 Ferring 1.5 vs 1.5 BASF central
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 4 6:30 Celgene 3 vs 0 Met Life south/north
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 5 6:30 Panalpina 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 6 6:30 Nielsen 2 vs 1 Realogy west
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 5 7:30 Atlantic Health 2 vs 1 PwC south
Monday 6-Dec-10 PowerZone 6 7:30 Bayer 1 vs 2 Solix west
Thursday 9-Dec-10 Kozak 1 6:00 ASCO # 1 1 vs 2 Wyndham east
Thursday 9-Dec-10 Kozak 2 6:00 Benjamin Moore 2 vs 1 GlaxoSmithkline east
Thursday 9-Dec-10 Kozak 3 6:00 Tiffany 0 vs 3 PNY east
Thursday 9-Dec-10 Kozak 1 7:00 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Quintiles central
Thursday 9-Dec-10 Kozak 2 7:00 Louis Berger Group 1 vs 2 MicroStrategies central
Thursday 9-Dec-10 Kozak 3 7:00 Wiss 0 vs 3 ASCO # 2 west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 4 5:30 ICAP/IEB 0 vs 3 Met Life north
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 5 5:30 ASCO # 1 3 vs 0 PNY east
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 6 5:30 GlaxoSmithkline 0 vs 3 Wyndham east
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 2 2 vs 1 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 5 6:30 Benjamin Moore 0 vs 3 Tiffany east
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 6 6:30 Atlantic Health 1 vs 2 Novartis # 1 south
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 5 7:30 PwC 1 vs 2 Panalpina south/north
Monday 13-Dec-10 PowerZone 6 7:30 Celgene 3 vs 0 TDI south
Thursday 16-Dec-10 Kozak 1 6:00 Nielsen 1 vs 2 Bayer west
Thursday 16-Dec-10 Kozak 2 6:00 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Louis Berger Group central
Thursday 16-Dec-10 Kozak 3 6:00 Realogy 0 vs 3 ASCO # 2 west
Thursday 16-Dec-10 Kozak 1 7:00 Wiss 0 vs 3 Solix west
Thursday 16-Dec-10 Kozak 2 7:00 Quintiles 3 vs 0 BASF central
Thursday 16-Dec-10 Kozak 3 7:00 Ferring 0 vs 3 MicroStrategies central
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Thursday 6-Jan-11 Kozak 1 6:00 Ferring 0 vs 3 Quintiles central
Thursday 6-Jan-11 Kozak 2 6:00 Nielsen 0 vs 3 Solix west
Thursday 6-Jan-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Honeywell 3 vs 0 MicroStrategies central
Thursday 6-Jan-11 Kozak 1 7:00 ASCO # 1 1 vs 2 GlaxoSmithkline east
Thursday 6-Jan-11 Kozak 2 7:00 ASCO # 2 3 vs 0 Bayer west
Thursday 6-Jan-11 Kozak 3 7:00 Wiss 1 vs 2 Realogy west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 Novartis # 3 3 vs 0 Met Life north
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 5:30 Novartis # 2 1 vs 2 Panalpina north
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 MicroStrategies 3 vs 0 BASF central
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 Ferring 0 vs 3 Honeywell central
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 6:30 PwC 2 vs 1 Novartis # 1 south
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 Quintiles 3 vs 0 Louis Berger Group central
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 7:30 Celgene 0 vs 3 Atlantic Health south
Monday 10-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 TDI 3 vs 0 ICAP/IEB south/north
Thursday 13-Jan-11 Kozak 1 6:00 GlaxoSmithkline 2 vs 1 Tiffany east
Thursday 13-Jan-11 Kozak 2 6:00 Solix 1 vs 2 ASCO # 2 west
Thursday 13-Jan-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Realogy 1 vs 2 Bayer west
Thursday 13-Jan-11 Kozak 1 7:00 ASCO # 1 3 vs 0 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 13-Jan-11 Kozak 2 7:00 PNY 2 vs 1 Wyndham east
Thursday 13-Jan-11 Kozak 3 7:00 Wiss 1 vs 2 Nielsen west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Thursday 20-Jan-11 Kozak 1 6:00 PNY 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 20-Jan-11 Kozak 2 6:00 GlaxoSmithkline 0 vs 3 ASCO # 1 east
Thursday 20-Jan-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Louis Berger Group 1.5 vs 1.5 BASF central
Thursday 20-Jan-11 Kozak 1 7:00 Tiffany 0 vs 3 Wyndham east
Thursday 20-Jan-11 Kozak 2 7:00 Quintiles 3 vs 0 Ferring central
Thursday 20-Jan-11 Kozak 3 7:00 MicroStrategies 1 vs 2 Honeywell central
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 TDI 0 vs 3 Atlantic Health south
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 5:30 Novartis # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 south/north
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 Benjamin Moore 0 vs 3 Wyndham east
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 PwC 2 vs 1 Celgene south
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 6:30 PNY 1 vs 2 GlaxoSmithkline east
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 Tiffany 0 vs 3 ASCO # 1 east
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 7:30 Panalpina 2 vs 1 ICAP/IEB north
Monday 24-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Met Life 0 vs 3 Novartis # 2 north
Thursday 27-Jan-11 Kozak 1 6:30 MicroStrategies 3 vs 0 Quintiles central
Thursday 27-Jan-11 Kozak 2 6:30 Honeywell 3 vs 0 BASF central
Thursday 27-Jan-11 Kozak 3 6:30 Solix 3 vs 0 Realogy west
Thursday 27-Jan-11 Kozak 1 7:30 Louis Berger Group 0 vs 3 Ferring central
Thursday 27-Jan-11 Kozak 2 7:30 Nielsen 2 vs 1 ASCO # 2 west
Thursday 27-Jan-11 Kozak 3 7:30 Bayer 3 vs 0 Wiss west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 Novartis # 3 3 vs 0 ICAP/IEB north
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 5:30 Bayer 3 vs 0 ASCO # 2 west
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 Solix 2 vs 1 Nielsen west
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 TDI 1 vs 2 PwC south
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 6:30 Atlantic Health 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 south/north
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 Realogy 2 vs 1 Wiss west
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 5 7:30 Novartis # 1 1 vs 2 Celgene south
Monday 31-Jan-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Met Life 1 vs 2 Panalpina north