2011-12 MCIRA Volleyball League Schedule
                     
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Thursday 3-Nov-11 Kozak 1 6:00 Wyndham 3 vs 0 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 3-Nov-11 Kozak 2 6:00 Bayer 0 vs 3 Honeywell east
Thursday 3-Nov-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Kraft 1 vs 2 MicroStrat east
Thursday 3-Nov-11 Kozak 1 7:00 GSK 2 vs 1 Wiss west
Thursday 3-Nov-11 Kozak 2 7:00 Tiffany # 2 3 vs 0 Ferring west
Thursday 3-Nov-11 Kozak 3 7:00 Realogy 3 vs 0 BASF west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 7-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 PwC 2 vs 1 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 7-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 1 2 vs 1 Atlantic Health north
Monday 7-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 7:30 Tiffany # 1 0 vs 3 Celgene north
Monday 7-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 Weiss-Aug 0 vs 3 ASCO south
Monday 7-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Met Life north
Monday 7-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Solix 3 vs 0 MDCO south
Thursday 10-Nov-11 Kozak 1 6:00 Quintiles 3 vs 0 Boomerang south
Thursday 10-Nov-11 Kozak 2 6:00 BASF 3 vs 0 Ferring west
Thursday 10-Nov-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Wyndham 2 vs 1 Bayer east
Thursday 10-Nov-11 Kozak 1 7:00 Jackson Hewitt 3 vs 0 Siemens south
Thursday 10-Nov-11 Kozak 2 7:00 Kraft 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 10-Nov-11 Kozak 3 7:00 MicroStrat 0 vs 3 Honeywell east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 14-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 Met Life 1 vs 2 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 14-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 Tiffany # 1 north
Monday 14-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 7:30 Celgene 2 vs 1 Atlantic Health north
Monday 14-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 Honeywell 2 vs 1 Benjamin Moore east
Monday 14-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 BASF 0 vs 3 Tiffany # 2 west
Monday 14-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Novartis # 3 3 vs 0 PwC north
Thursday 17-Nov-11 Kozak 1 6:00 GSK 3 vs 0 Realogy west
Thursday 17-Nov-11 Kozak 2 6:00 ASCO 3 vs 0 MDCO south
Thursday 17-Nov-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Siemens 3 vs 0 Solix south
Thursday 17-Nov-11 Kozak 1 7:00 Ferring 3 vs 0 Wiss west
Thursday 17-Nov-11 Kozak 2 7:00 Jackson Hewitt 2 vs 1 Quintiles south
Thursday 17-Nov-11 Kozak 3 7:00 Boomerang 2 vs 1 Weiss-Aug south
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 Tiffany # 1 0 vs 3 PwC north
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 GSK 3 vs 0 Tiffany # 2 west
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 3 6:30 Atlantic Health 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 Wyndham 3 vs 0 Kraft east
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 MicroStrat 2 vs 1 Bayer east
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 3 7:30 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 Met Life north
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 7:30 Celgene 0 vs 3 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 21-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Realogy 2 vs 1 Wiss west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 Atlantic Health 0 vs 3 Met Life north
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 Tiffany # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 3 6:30 GSK 3 vs 0 BASF west
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 Celgene north
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 Benjamin Moore 3 vs 0 Bayer east
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 3 7:30 Wyndham 3 vs 0 MicroStrat east
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 4 7:30 Novartis # 1 3 vs 0 PwC north
Monday 28-Nov-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Honeywell 2 vs 1 Kraft east
Thursday 1-Dec-11 Kozak 1 6:00 Weiss-Aug 1 vs 2 Jackson Hewitt south
Thursday 1-Dec-11 Kozak 2 6:00 Solix 3 vs 0 Quintiles south
Thursday 1-Dec-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Ferring 0 vs 3 Realogy west
Thursday 1-Dec-11 Kozak 1 7:00 Boomerang 0 vs 3 ASCO south
Thursday 1-Dec-11 Kozak 2 7:00 MDCO 0 vs 3 Siemens south
Thursday 1-Dec-11 Kozak 3 7:00 Wiss 1 vs 2 Tiffany # 2 west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 ASCO 0 vs 3 Siemens south
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 3 6:30 Celgene 1 vs 2 Met Life north
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 PwC 2 vs 1 Atlantic Health north
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 Jackson Hewitt 1 vs 2 Boomerang south
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 3 7:30 GSK 3 vs 0 Ferring west
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 4 7:30 Novartis # 1 2 vs 1 Tiffany # 1 north
Monday 5-Dec-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Quintiles 3 vs 0 MDCO south
Thursday 8-Dec-11 Kozak 1 6:00 Bayer 2 vs 1 Kraft east
Thursday 8-Dec-11 Kozak 2 6:00 Benjamin Moore 3 vs 0 MicroStrat east
Thursday 8-Dec-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Tiffany # 2 3 vs 0 Realogy west
Thursday 8-Dec-11 Kozak 1 7:00 Solix 1 vs 2 Weiss-Aug south
Thursday 8-Dec-11 Kozak 2 7:00 Wiss 3 vs 0 BASF west
Thursday 8-Dec-11 Kozak 3 7:00 Wyndham 2 vs 1 Honeywell east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 4 5:30 Weiss-Aug 3 vs 0 MDCO south
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 6 5:30 MicroStrat 3 vs 0 Kraft east
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 3 6:30 Tiffany # 1 0 vs 3 Atlantic Health north
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 6 6:30 Ferring 2 vs 1 Tiffany # 2 west
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 3 7:30 PwC 1 vs 2 Met Life north
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 4 7:30 Novartis # 3 0 vs 3 Celgene north
Monday 12-Dec-11 PowerZone 6 7:30 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Bayer east
Thursday 15-Dec-11 Kozak 1 6:00 Quintiles 0 vs 3 Siemens south
Thursday 15-Dec-11 Kozak 2 6:00 Boomerang 0 vs 3 Solix south
Thursday 15-Dec-11 Kozak 3 6:00 Jackson Hewitt 1 vs 2 ASCO south
Thursday 15-Dec-11 Kozak 1 7:00 Wiss 1 vs 2 GSK west
Thursday 15-Dec-11 Kozak 2 7:00 Benjamin Moore 0 vs 3 Wyndham east
Thursday 15-Dec-11 Kozak 3 7:00 BASF 0 vs 3 Realogy west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Thursday 5-Jan-12 Kozak 1 6:00 MDCO 0 vs 3 Jackson Hewitt south
Thursday 5-Jan-12 Kozak 2 6:00 Boomerang 2 vs 1 Siemens south
Thursday 5-Jan-12 Kozak 3 6:00 Honeywell 2 vs 1 MicroStrat east
Thursday 5-Jan-12 Kozak 1 7:00 ASCO 0 vs 3 Solix south
Thursday 5-Jan-12 Kozak 2 7:00 Bayer 1 vs 2 Wyndham east
Thursday 5-Jan-12 Kozak 3 7:00 Benjamin Moore 3 vs 0 Kraft east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 5:30 Met Life 3 vs 0 Tiffany # 1 north
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 5:30 Benjamin Moore 3 vs 0 Honeywell east
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 3 6:30 Novartis # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 6:30 Celgene 1 vs 2 PwC north
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 6:30 ASCO 2 vs 1 Quintiles south
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 3 7:30 Wiss 2 vs 1 Realogy west
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 7:30 Atlantic Health 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 9-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 7:30 Siemens 3 vs 0 Weiss-Aug south
Thursday 12-Jan-12 Kozak 1 6:00 Tiffany # 2 0 vs 3 GSK west
Thursday 12-Jan-12 Kozak 2 6:00 Ferring 1 vs 2 BASF west
Thursday 12-Jan-12 Kozak 3 6:00 Kraft 2 vs 1 Wyndham east
Thursday 12-Jan-12 Kozak 1 7:00 Solix 0 vs 3 Jackson Hewitt south
Thursday 12-Jan-12 Kozak 2 7:00 MDCO 1 vs 2 Boomerang south
Thursday 12-Jan-12 Kozak 3 7:00 Bayer 3 vs 0 MicroStrat east
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Thursday 19-Jan-12 Kozak 1 6:00 Solix 0 vs 3 ASCO south
Thursday 19-Jan-12 Kozak 2 6:00 Jackson Hewitt 3 vs 0 MDCO south
Thursday 19-Jan-12 Kozak 3 6:00 Boomerang 1 vs 2 Siemens south
Thursday 19-Jan-12 Kozak 1 7:00 Quintiles 0 vs 3 Weiss-Aug south
Thursday 19-Jan-12 Kozak 2 7:00 Realogy 0 vs 3 GSK west
Thursday 19-Jan-12 Kozak 3 7:00 Wiss 1 vs 2 Ferring west
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 5:30 Boomerang 0 vs 3 Quintiles south
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 5:30 Siemens 3 vs 0 Jackson Hewitt south
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 3 6:30 Novartis # 2 0 vs 3 PwC north
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 6:30 Met Life 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 6:30 MDCO 0 vs 3 Solix south
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 3 7:30 Celgene 3 vs 0 Tiffany # 1 north
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 7:30 Atlantic Health 0 vs 3 Novartis # 1 north
Monday 23-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 7:30 Tiffany # 2 3 vs 0 Wiss west
Thursday 26-Jan-12 Kozak 1 6:00 MicroStrat 0 vs 3 Wyndham east
Thursday 26-Jan-12 Kozak 2 6:00 BASF 0 vs 3 GSK west
Thursday 26-Jan-12 Kozak 3 6:00 Realogy 3 vs 0 Ferring west
Thursday 26-Jan-12 Kozak 1 7:00 Kraft 0 vs 3 Honeywell east
Thursday 26-Jan-12 Kozak 2 7:00 Bayer 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 26-Jan-12 Kozak 3 7:00 ASCO 2 vs 1 Weiss-Aug south
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 5:30 Tiffany # 1 3 vs 0 Novartis # 2 north
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 5:30 Solix 0 vs 3 Siemens south
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 3 6:30 Quintiles 1 vs 2 Jackson Hewitt south
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 1 1 vs 2 Met Life north
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 6:30 Honeywell 3 vs 0 Wyndham east
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 3 7:30 PwC 3 vs 0 Novartis # 3 north
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 4 7:30 Atlantic Health 1 vs 2 Celgene north
Monday 30-Jan-12 PowerZone 6 7:30 BASF 0 vs 3 Wiss west
Thursday 2-Feb-12 Kozak 1 6:00 Weiss-Aug 0 vs 3 Boomerang south
Thursday 2-Feb-12 Kozak 2 6:00 MicroStrat 0 vs 3 Benjamin Moore east
Thursday 2-Feb-12 Kozak 3 6:00 Kraft 1 vs 3 Bayer east
Thursday 2-Feb-12 Kozak 1 7:00 Realogy 1 vs 2 Tiffany # 2 west
Thursday 2-Feb-12 Kozak 2 7:00 Ferring 0 vs 3 GSK west
Thursday 2-Feb-12 Kozak 3 7:00 MDCO 0 vs 3 ASCO south
Day Date Facility Court Time Team A   vs   Team B Div.
Monday 6-Feb-12 PowerZone 6 5:30 Weiss-Aug 0 vs 3 Quintiles south
Monday 6-Feb-12 PowerZone 4 5:30 Novartis # 3 3 vs 0 Atlantic Health north
Monday 6-Feb-12 PowerZone 4 6:30 Novartis # 1 3 vs 0 Celgene north
Monday 6-Feb-12 PowerZone 6 6:30 Tiffany # 2 3 vs 0 BASF west
Monday 6-Feb-12 PowerZone 4 7:30 PwC 3 vs 0 Tiffany # 1 north
Monday 6-Feb-12 PowerZone 6 7:30 Met Life 0 vs 3 Novartis # 2 north